Liste des doctorants du Cirnef

AB
Ayman Abaza (dir. : ML. Martinez & JP. Narcy-Combes, Paris 3)
Jean Aboidji (dir. : P. Mazereau)
Karen Abou Assi (dir. : JL. Rinaudo)
Gabriela Ahlers Vergara (dir. : JL. Rinaudo)
Messanh Amavi (dir. : T. Ardouin)
Etienne-Armand Ayinda Ayi (dir. : L. Lescouarch)
Laetitia Audin (dir. : JL. Rinaudo et M. Saint-Jean, Toulouse)
Thérèse Auzou-Caillemet (dir. : L. Lescouarch)
Fulbert Bambe (dir. : H. Vincent & E.M. Mbonda)
Annabel Beaupied (dir. : A. Dubois)
Andy Ben Itta (dir. : A. André)
Yolande Biyoudi (dir. : J. Béziat)
Sylvain Boloré (dir. : T. Ardouin & N. Guirimand)
Julie Bourdin (dir. : T. Ardouin)
Delphine Brière (dir. : A. André)
CD
Orlane Caillebot (dir. : T. Piot)
Pierre Cajot (dir. : E. Annoot et B. Charlier, Fribourg)
Jennifer Causse (dir. : JL Rinaudo)
Isabelle Celeri (dir. : R. Wittorski)
Johnson Chéry (dir. : J. Beziat)
Malika Daafouz (dir. : T. Piot)
Cédric Damm (dir. : T. Ardouin)
Manon Desse Bénard (dir. : E. Annoot et N. Guirimand)
Yawo Dotsè Dara-Ahato (dir. : R. Wittorski et A. Zaid, Lille)
Gilles Delesque (dir. : ML. Martinez)
Safiatou Diallo (dir. : E. Annoot)
Elhadji Elias Diallo (dir. : E. Annoot et JL. Rinaudo)
EF
Samira El Moufakkir (dir. : J. Béziat)Véronique Ferré (dir. : R. Wittorski & D. Bedoin)
Elisabeth Festou (dir. : JL. Rinaudo et B. Savarieau)
Odile Fleury (dir. : L. Lescouarch)
Jean-Pierre Fondement (dir. : J. Delalande)
GH
Sébastien Gallet (dir. : E. Annoot)
Carine Garat-Sanches (dir. : JL Rinaudo)
Carole Gassier-Bommart (dir. : H. Vincent et JP. Gaté, Angers)
Régis Gaudemer (dir. : I. Harlé & T. Piot)
Valérie Geninasca (dir. : P. Brun)
Edwin Girard (dir. : A. André)
Céline Guillaud (dir. : JL. Rinaudo)
Thi Mai Huong Ha
IJ
Anne Jaeger (dir. : T. Piot)
Claire Jondeau (dir. : R. Wittorski et M. Binet, Lisbonne)
Mathieu Jouet (dir. : L. Lescouarch)
KL
Félix Brou Kongo (dir. : T. Ardouin)
Alexandre Koffi Kouakou (dir. : J. Delalande)
Virginie Kouyimoussou (dir. : H. Vincent)
Sophie Levrard (dir. : J. Delalande)
Madeleine Liandier (dir. : H. Vincent)
Charlène Lourd (dir. : P. Mazereau et M. Hatano-Chalvidan)
Audrey Loury (dir. : R. Wittorski)
MN
Eloïse Maget (dir. : S. Briquet-Duhazé)
Emilie Martin (dir. : C. Daverne-Bailly et L. Lescouarch)
Loïc Martin (dir. : T. Ardouin)
Suzanne Mokam (dir. : JL. Rinaudo & B. Savarieau)
Jean-Vincent Moudang A Bitegni (dir. : J. Beziat)
Mélanie Neveu (dir. : R. Wittorski)
Thi Thanh Huong NGuyen
O - PS
Marion Paggetti (dir. : T. Piot et J. Thievenaz, Paris)
Ralphson Pierre (dir. : J. Béziat)
Amélie Pinchedé (dir. : E. Annoot et C. Daverne-Bailly)
Joël Plaisimond (dir. : J. Béziat)
Déborah Saunier (dir. : P. Mazereau)
Marie-Emmanuelle Schulze (dir. :  ML. Martinez)
Emmanuelle Serbin-Bacheley (dir. : L. Lescouarch)
Anne Siccard Balland
TV-W
Geoffrey Terrasse (dir. : P. Buznic-Bourgeacq)
Christine Thomassin (dir. : R. Wittorski)
Julien Toutain (dir. : H. Vincent)
Morgane Véron (dir. : J. Delalande)
YZ
Ahmad Younes (dir. : ML. Martinez)
Pauline Yvard (dir. : A. André)

 

Retour haut de page